2011 Bohtosat


Sotnabeaivi 27.3.2011, 4. oassegilvvu bohtosat  




Gilvoluohkká, joavkkovuodjin/Kilpasarja, ryhmäajo 27.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro)  Pilta nr (Piltan nro) Eaiggát (Omistaja) Vuodji (Ajaja)  Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura)  Áigi (Aika) 
1. Dolgi 5015    Maret Aile Sara  Anne Risten Sara    Duottar Hearggit  01:16,86   
2. Nopsa    3860
Juar Eira Rasdal     ?  Kautokeino IL  01:16,89   
3.  Visa  3512    Nils Jöran Eira  John Inge Eira    Duottar Hearggit   01:17,35
4.  Siella  3214    Biret Marja Eira  John Inge Eira    Favrosorda 01:17,74   
5.  Vildagazza   3226    Elle Marja Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals    Duottar Hearggit 01:17,91   
6.  Nastecuoivvat 2098  Per John P. Eira    Aslak Henrik Bals  Duottar Hearggit 01:18,09  
7.  Namaheapmi 2  2584    Johan Mahtte Eira  Isak Anders Eira    Favrosorda  01:18,13
8.  Isomus 
3219    Rauni Näkkäläjärvi  Isak Anders Eira    Johtti Sapmelaccat  01:18,32  
9.  Rusko 2189    Einar/Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira    Duottar Hearggit  01:18,49  
10.  Limo   3203    John Inge Eira  John Inge Eira    Duottar Hearggit  01:18,95  
11.  Sayonara   2670    Lemet Heaika Heatta  Isak Anders Eira    Maze Hearggit  01:19,79   
12.  Viking      5070    Ante/John Inge Eira    John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit    01:19,92   
13.  Beavrrit  5096    Inga Eveline Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals    Maze Hearggit    01:19,96   
14.  Sahttu 2    10080  Ana Marja Eira    Aslak Henrik Bals    Maze Hearggit    01:19,99   
15.  Dollagazza  5054  Sara Monica Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Maze Hearggit  01:20,02  
16.  Bambi  5104  Mina Ariane K Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  01:20,08  
17.  Bihcci  10073  Aslak Anders Eira   Issat Antte Sara  Favrosorda  01:20,08  
18.  Silva  5123  Aslak Anders Heatta  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit   01:20,61  
19.  Guovssahas  5036  Per John P. Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals  Duottar Hearggit   01:20,63  
20.  Aris  5153  Anne Risten Sara  Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit   01:20,67  
21.  T-Chahput  3034  Juar Eira Rasdal   Isak Anders Eira  Kautokeino IL  01:20,69  
22.  Tailum  5105  Esaias Matheo K Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  01:20,84  
23.  Taifun  3516  Per Ole Vars  John Inge Eira   Duottar Hearggit   01:20,87  
24.  Made in Norway  5166  Anne Risten Sara  Anne Risten Sara   Duottar Hearggit  01:20,91  
25. Ciao  5040  Nils Jöran Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Duottar Hearggit   01:21,08  
26.  Salto  5025  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  01:21,08
27.  Muitu  10075  Aslak Anders Eira   Anne Risten Sara   Favrosorda  01:21,13  
28.  Jorri Biegga  5062  Antte Issat Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Maze Hearggit  01:21,14  
29.  MNNE  5048  Joar Heandarat Sara  Aslak Henrik Bals  Maze Hearggit  01:21,31  
30.  Dynafit  5127  Anne Risten Sara/
Maret Aile Sara
 
Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit  01:21,37  
31.  Power  5052  Inga Maret Gaup Juuso  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit   01:21,42  
32.  Rulle(Tulirulla)  3230  Nils Nilsen Eira  John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit  01:21,77  
33.  Summit  2686  Nils Henrik Eira  John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit   01:21,85  
34.  Lidne Oaivi  3224  Karen B Sokki   Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit   01:22,11  
35.  Pikkurusakka  1596  Muisto Ponku  Aslak Henrik Bals  Sallevarri  01:22,19  
36. Asar    Anni Sofi Niittyvuopio/
Anne Risten Sara
 
Anne Risten Sara  Baisduottar  01:23,12  
 37.  E-muzet  5020  Esaias Matheo K Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  01:23,40  
38.  Monsteri  3213  Nils Henrik Eira   John Inge Eira   Maze Hearggit  01:23,53  
39.  Talihoo  5126  Ellen Inger Gaup   Isak Anders Eira   Maze Hearggit  01:23,73  
40. Vilikeri  2902  Muisto Ponku  Aslak Henrik Bals  Sallevarri   01:23,74
41.  Sami    Sampo Niittyvuopio/
Mikkel Andeas Eira
 
John Inge Eira  Baisduottar  01:24,60  
42.  Galba  5066  Mai-Lis Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals  Duottar Hearggit  01:26,84  

ACER  2595  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit   hyl
  Giisa  3509  Rauni Näkkäläjärvi  Isak Anders Eira  Johtti Sapmelaccat   hyl
  Pyry  2047  Ailu Buljo  Anders Nils Buljo  Duottar Hearggit   pois
  Pondus  5157  Berit Anne Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals   Maze Hearggit   pois
  Davvi Biegga  3209 Ivar Utsi   Isak Anders Eira Mahkar Avju pois
Juniorluohkká 27.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro) Pilta nr (Piltan nro) Eaiggát (Omistaja) Vuodji (Ajaja) Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura) Áigi (Aika)
1.  Biltu  5024  Nils Arild Eira  Junar Guttorm  Kautokeino IL  01:21,89  
2.  Ies  10002  Mahte Niillas Gaup  Nils Olav Lango  Maze Hearggit  01:21,93  
3.  Tundra  2584  Johan Mahtte Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Favrosorda  01:21,96  
4.  Nasa  2791  Mina Ariane K Sokki  Nils Olav Lango  Duottar Hearggit  01:21,98 
5.  Maxi  5069  Elle Maaret Labba  Ante M. Eira  Duottar Hearggit  01:22,16 
6.  Njavve  5099  Mahte Niillas Gaup  Nils Olav Lango  Maze Hearggit  01:22,35  
7.  Tempo 2  5045   Risten Biret Utsi Mathis Ailu Eira  Mahkar Avju  01:23,50 
8.  Gain    Ellen Martine Eira  Ellen Martine Eira  Favrosorda  01:24,22  
9.  Ruossajievja 5103  Nils Arild Eira  Junar Guttorm   Kautokeino IL  01:24,27  
10. Naku    Kaisa Niittyvuopio  Aslak Oula Niittyvuopio  Baisduottar  01:24,71  
11.  G-Girjjat  5150 Ailu Matheo Eira  Anne Lene Guttorm (10j)  Kautokeino IL  01:27,98  
  Futsi  2575  Per Ole Vars  Ante M. Eira  Duottar Hearggit  hyl 
  Spider 
Nina Karita Eira  Junar Guttorm  Maze Hearggit  hyl
Reahkavuodjin/Rekisarja 27.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro) Pilta nr
(Piltan nro)
 Eaiggát (Omistaja)  Vuodji (Ajaja) Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura) Áigi (Aika)
1.  Rusko  2189  Einar/Mikkel Andreas Eira  John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit  01:22,32

2.  Ies  10002  Mahte Niillas Gaup  Lemet Heaika Heatta  Maze Hearggit  01:23,05

3.  Ciao  5040  Nils Jöran Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Duottar Hearggit  01:23,97
4.  Spider  3208  Mina Karita Eira  Isak Anders Eira Maze Hearggit  01:25,17
5.  Unnoras  5043  Biret Julianne Heatta Mihkkal Mahtte Heatta  Duottar Hearggit  01:29,03
6.  Monsteri 
Nils Henrik Eira  John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit  01:35,75
7.  Davvi Biegga  3209   Ivar Utsi Mihkkal Mahtte Heatta  Mahkar Avju  01:48,25
  Kirsti Muzet  3266 Kirsti Monica Eira  John Inge Eira   Favrosorda  hyl

Dovdameahtumat/Tuntemattomat 27.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro)  Pilta nr
(Piltan nro)
 
Eaiggát (Omistaja) Vuodji (Ajaja)  Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura)  Áigi (Aika) 
1.  Duotnjas Njunni  5110  John Inge Eira  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  01:21,81 
2.  Ruskkut  5109  Ole Mathis Eira  John Inge Eira  Favrosorda  01:22,02
3.  Unna Muzet  5107  Nils Joakim Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Kautokeino IL  01:23,79  
4.  Gaibmi  5108  Mihkkal Mahtte Eira?  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  01:24,90  
5.  Muzet    Berit Anne Eira   John Inge Eira  Favrosorda  01:25,73  
6.  Skeanka    Anni J. Sara  Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit  01:25,79  
7. Lyn 1000    Mihkkal Antte Oskal  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  01:30,11 
8.  Max Mekker    Mihkkal Antte Oskal  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit   01:30,14  
9.  Naama 2 
Anni Sofi Niittyvuopio  Anne Risten Sara  Baisduottar  01:46,43 
  Snorri    Juhan Ivvar Gaup  John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit  hyl  

Savge 
Maret Ravdna Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Kautokeino IL  hyl
  Messi    Mathis U. Eira  John Inge Eira  Favrosorda  hyl
  Cobra    Mikkel Andreas Eira  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  hyl
  Nimetön    Aslak Oula Niittyvuopio  Anne Risten Sara  Baisduottar  pois
  Ridnonoaivi    Berit Julianne Heatta  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  pois
  ?   Per Juhan Eira   Aslak Henrik Bals   Maze Hearggit   pois 
Njoarosteapmi/Suopunginheitto 27.3.2011

Nissonat, ratkin/Naiset, karsinta
1.  Inkeri Magga  Muotkeduottar 02:57,9  1:38  
2.  Sunnamaarit Sara  Sallevarri  02:10,1 4:32  
3.  Elen Anne Sara  Sallevarri  03:25,0 5:23  
4.  Marjinga Sara  Sallevarri  04:57,2  aika 
5.  Anni Magga Eira   Sallevarri  03:06,5  aika 
6.  Kirsti Monica Eira  Favrosorda  06:00,0  aika 


Dievddut/Miehet 
1. Johan Martin Eira  Favrosorda 4:21  2:09 
2. Per Juhan Eira  Lákkonjarga 3:53   2:18  
3.  Mihkal Mahte Heatta  Abborassa  3:17  2:29  
4.  Aslak Antte Eira  Favrosorda
2:53  3:23 
5.  Ole Mathis Eira  Favrosorda  3:30  5:39  
6.  Salomo Näkkäläjärvi Sallevarri  3:48  aika 
7.  Niko Näkkäläjärvi Näkkälä  4:32    
8.  John Inge Eira  Lákkonjarga 5:06    
    

Nuorat: Gánddat/Nuoret: Pojat 
1. Nils Mahtte Näkkäläjärvi 9:54  
2. Jon Erik Näkkäläjärvi  9:56  
3. Piera Joavnna Eira  aika 


Joavkonjoarosteapmi/Joukkuekilpailu
Lákkonjarga 1  9:45 
Favrosorda Abborassa 10:02  
Lakkonjarga 2 13:30 
Johtti Sápmelaččat 14:14