2011 Bohtosat


Lávvordat 26.3.2011, 3. oassegilvvu bohtosat
(Sotnabeaivi 27.3.2011)




Gilvoluohkká aktovuodjin/Kilpasarja yksittäisajo 26.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro) Eaiggát (Omistaja)   Vuodji (Ajaja)  Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura)  Áigi (Aika)
 1. Dolgi Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:17.21  
 2. Namaheapmi 2 Johan Mahtte Eira John Inge Eira Favrosorda 1:17.54 
 3. Visa Nils Jöran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:17.76  
 4. T-Chahput Juar Eira Rasdal Isak Anders Eira Kautokeino IL 1:18.41  
 5. Rusko Einar/Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:18.46  
 6. Nastecuoivvat Per John P. Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Duottar Hearggit 1:18.60 
 7. Sayonara Lemet Heaika Heatta Isak Anders Eira Maze Hearggit 1:19.05  
 8. Nopsa Juar Eira Rasdal Isak Anders Eira Kautokeino IL 1:19.14  
 9. Siella Biret Marja Eira John Inge Eira Favrosorda 1:19.49  
 10. Beavrrit Inga Eveline Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Maze Hearggit 1:19.69  
 11. Isomus Rauni Näkkäläjärvi Isak Anders Eira Johtti Sapmelaccat 1:20.12  
 12. Sahttu 2 Ana Marja Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Maze Hearggit 1:20.39
 13. Limo John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:20.40 
 14. Muitu  Aslak Anders Eira  Issat Antte Sara  Favrosorda  1:20.54 
 15. Dollagazza  Sara Monica Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Maze Hearggit  1:20.55 
 16. Bambi  Mina Ariane K Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  1:20.61 
 17. Kirsti Muzet   Kirsti Monica Eira  John Inge Eira  Favrosorda  1:20.66 
 18. Aris  Anne Risten Sara  Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit  1:20.72  
 19. Bihcci  Aslak Anders Eira Issat Antte Sara  Favrosorda 1:21.05  
 20. Jorri Biegga   Antte Issat Eira  Isak Anders Eira  Maze Hearggit  1:21.34  
 21. MNNE  Joar Heandarat Sara  Aslak Henrik Bals  Maze Hearggit  1:21.39  
 22. Guovssahas  Per John P. Eira   Aslak Henrik Bals  Duottar Hearggit  1:21.44  
 23. Ciao  Nils Jöran Eira   Isak Anders Eira  Duottar Hearggit   1:21.51  
 24. Silva  Aslak Anders Heatta  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  1:21.53  
 25. Power  Inga Maret Gaup Juuso  John Inge Eira   Duottar Hearggit  1:21.63  
 26. Talihoo  Ellen Inger Gaup  Isak Anders Eira   Maze Hearggit  1:21.65 
 27. Viking  Ante/John Inge Eira  John Inge Eira   Duottar Hearggit  1:21.78  
 28. Spider  Mina Karita Eira  Isak Anders Eira   Maze Hearggit  1:21.84  
 29. Crafter  Mihkkal Mahtte Heatta  John Inge Eira  Duottar Hearggit  1:21.90  
 30. Made in Norway  Anne Risten Sara  Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit  1:21.95 
 31. Valgon Muzet   Ellen Inger Gaup  Isak Anders Eira   Maze Hearggit  1:21.96 
 32. Giisa  Rauni Näkkäläjärvi  Isak Anders Eira  Johtti Sapmelaccat  1:22.07 
 33. ACER  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  1:22.22 
 34. Pikkurusakka  Muisto Ponku   Aslak Henrik Bals  Sallevarri  1:22.52  
 35. Summit  Nils Henrik Eira  John Inge Eira Maze  Maze Hearggit  1:22.68  
 36. Dynafit  Anne R./Maret Aile Sara  Anne Risten Sara  Duottar Hearggit  1:22.78  
 37. Davvi Biegga  Ivar Utsi  Isak Anders Eira  Mahkar Avju  1:22.81  
 38.  Valgon Vildu  Ellen Inger Gaup  Isak Anders Eira  Maze Hearggit  1:23.33 
 39. E-muzet   Esaias Matheo K Sokki   Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  1:23.36 
 40. Taifun  Per Ole Vars  John Inge Eira   Duottar Hearggit  1:23.51 
 41.  Rulle(Tulirulla)  Nils Nilsen Eira  John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit  1:23.74 
 42.  Salto  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  1:24.39 
 43.  Monsteri  Nils Henrik Eira   John Inge Eira  Maze Hearggit  1:24.62  
 44.  Vilikeri  Muisto Ponku   Aslak Henrik Bals  Sallevarri  1:25.58 
 45.  Galba  Mai-Lis Eira   Aslak Henrik Bals   Duottar Hearggit  1:27.72  
 46.  Lidne Oaivi  Karen B Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  1:28.77  
  Vildagazza  Elle Marja Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals  Duottar Hearggit  hyl  
  Tailum  Esaias Matheo K Sokki  Hanne Mari Kuhmunen  Duottar Hearggit  hyl  
  Sami  Sampo Niittyvuopio/
Mikkel Andreas Eira
John Inge Eira  Baisduottar  pois 
  Pondus  Berit Anne Eira  Aslak Henrik Bals  Maze Hearggit  pois 
  Asar  Anni Sofi Niittyvuopio/
Anne Risten Sara
 
Anne Risten Sara  Baisduottar  pois 
  Pyry  Ailu Buljo  Anders Nils Buljo  Duottar Hearggit  pois


Juniorluohkká 26.3.2011
  Heargi (Poro)  Pilta nr (Piltan nro) Eaiggát (Omistaja) Vuodji (Ajaja) Orohat/searvi (Plk/seura) Áigi (Aika)
1.  Maxi  5069  Elle Maaret Labba  Ante M. Eira  Duottar Hearggit    01:20,46
2.  Ies 10002  Mahte Niillas Gaup  Nils Olav Lango  Maze Hearggit  01:20,60 
 3.  Njavve  5099  Mahte Niillas Gaup  Nils Olav Lango  Maze Hearggit   01:22,29 
 4.  Gain  3212  Elle Martine Eira  Elle Martine Eira  Favrosorda  01:22,62 
 5.  Nasa  2791  Mina Ariane K Sokki  Nils Olav Lango  Duottar Hearggit     01:22,69 
 6.  Tundra  3119  Johan Mahtte Eira  Elle Martine Eira  Favrosorda  01:22,79 
 7. Biltu  5024  Nils Arild Eira  Junar Guttorm   Kautokeino IL  01:23,49 
 8.  Tempo 2  5045  Risten Biret Utsi  Elle Martine Eira  Mahkar Avju  01:25,34 
 9.  Futsi  2575  Per Ole Vars  Ante M. Eira  Duottar Hearggit   01:25,39 
 10.  Ruossajievja  5103  Nils Arild Eira  Junar Guttorm  Kautokeino IL   01:25,45 
 11.  Unnoras  5043  Biret Julianne Heatta  Nils Olav Lango  Duottar Hearggit   01:25,57 
 12. Silbon  3502  Elle Martine Eira  Elle Martine Eira  Favrosorda  01:26,52 
 13.  G-Girjjat   5150  Ailu Matheo Eira  Anne Lene Guttorm  Kautokeino IL   02:58,91 
  XM  5032  Mats Ailu Eira  Mats Ailu Eira  Favrosorda  pois 
  Naku  5149  Kaisa Niittyvuopio   Aslak Oula Niittyvuopio  Baisduottar  pois